Diese Kölner Dreigestirne begleiteten uns durch jede Session,
von 1937 an bis Heute:
|
|
2023 Kölsche Funke rut-wieß vun 1823 e.V. Boris I. (Boris Müller) Bauer Marco (Marco Schneefeld) Agrippina (André Fahnenbruck) |
|
2022 Altstädter Köln 1922 e.V. Prinz Sven I. (Sven Oleff) Bauer Gereon (Gereon Glasemacher) Jungfrau Gerdemie (Dr. Björn Braun) |
2021 Altstädter Köln 1922 e.V. Prinz Sven I. (Sven Oleff) Bauer Gereon (Gereon Glasemacher) Jungfrau Gerdemie (Dr. Björn Braun) |
2020 Reiter-Korps “Jan von Werth” von 1925 e.V. Prinz Christian II. (Christian Krath) Bauer Frank (Frank Breuer) Jungfrau Griet (Ralf Schumacher) |
2019 KG Schlenderhaner Lumpe e.V. Prinz Marc I. (Marc Michelske) Große Allgemeine KG von 1900 Köln e.V. Bauer Markus (Markus Meyer) Lesegesellschaft zu Köln 1872 Jungfrau Catharina (Michael Everwand) |
2018 KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr von 1903 e.V. Prinz Michael II. (Michael Gerhold) Bauer Christoph (Christoph Stock) Jungfrau Emma (Erich Ströbel) |
2017 Kölner Narren-Zunft 1880 e.V. Prinz Stefan I. (Stefan Jung) Bauer Andreas (Andreas Bulich) Jungfrau Stefanie (Stefan Knepper) |
2016 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Thomas II. (Thomas Elster) Bauer Anton (Ulrich Anton Maslak) Jungfrau Johanna (Jörg Hertzner) |
2015 Flittarder KG von 1934 e.V. Prinz Holger I. (Holger Kirsch) Bauer Michael (Michael Müller) Jungfrau Alexandra (Sascha Prinz) |
2014 Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V. Prinz Björn I.(Björn Griesemann) Bauer Michael (Michael Bernecker) Jungfrau Hermia (Jens Hermes) |
2013 Alte Kölner K.G. „Schnüsse Tring“ Prinz Ralf III.(Ralf Görres) Bauer Dirk (Dirk Königs) Jungfrau Katharina (Axel Busse) |
2012 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Marcus II. (Marcus Gottschalk) Bauer Thorsten (Thorsten Schmidt) Jungfrau Olivia (Dr. Oliver von Rosenberg) |
2011 Bürgergarde blau-gold von 1904 e.V. Köln Prinz Frank I. (Frank Steffens) Bauer Günter (Günter Flüch) Jungfrau Reni (Hans René Sion) |
2010 Große Braunsfelder KG von 1976 e.V. Prinz Markus I. (Markus Zehnpfennig) Bauer Hubert (Hubert Hornung) Jungfrau Martina (Wolfgang Martin Fritsch) |
2009 EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V. Prinz Hans-Georg I. (Hans-Georg Haumann) Bauer Bernd (Bernd Tschirschnitz) Jungfrau Johanna (Hajo Jennes) |
2008 KG Seiner Tollität Luftflotte 1926 e.V. Prinz Rainer I. (Rainer Herschel) Bauer Harald (Harald Kloiber) Jungfrau Albertina (Thomas A. Heinen) |
2007 Kölsche Funke rut-wieß vun 1823 e.V. Prinz Jacky I. (Jacky Beumling) Bauer Walter (Walter Hüsch) Jungfrau Antonia (Jörg A. Kaltwasser) |
2006 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Josef VII. (Franz-Josef Hermann) Bauer Rüdiger (Rüdiger Höffken) Jungfrau Josi (Heinz-Josef Breuer) |
2005 Kölnische KG 1945 e.V. Prinz Walter II. (Walter Passmann) Bauer Uli (Ulrich Döres) Jungfrau Claudia (Claus Frohn) |
2004 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Wolfgang I. (Wolfgang Heckner) Bauer Peter (Peter-Josef Wolf) Jungfrau Berta (Bernd Schröder) |
2003 KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr 1903 e.V. Prinz Dietmar I. (Dietmar Broicher) Bauer Manfred (Manfred Bergfelder) Jungfrau Mareike (Markus Beckers) |
2002 KG Müllemer Junge – Alt Mülheim 1951 e.V. Prinz Michael I. (Michael Pohl) Bauer Norbert (Norbert Hasbach) Jungfrau Marika (Markus Pohl) |
2001 Altstädter Köln 1922 e.V. Prinz Franz VIII. (Franz Buchholz) Bauer Walter (Walter Engelmann) Jungfrau Hansi (Hans Kölschbach) |
2000 KG Treuer Husar blau-gelb Köln 1925 e.V. Prinz Ralf II. (Ralf Günther) Bauer Karsten (Karsten Schnöring) Jungfrau Petra (Peter Hansmann) |
1999 KG UHU Köln-Dellbrück 1924 e.V. Prinz Kurt IV. (Kurt Richter) Bauer Jürgen (Hans-Jürgen Köber) Jungfrau Claudia (Klaus Fischer) |
1998 Kölsche Funke rut-wieß vun 1823 e.V. Prinz Konstantin I. (Konstantin Brovot) Bauer Roland (Roland Pilot) Jungfrau Hanny (Hans-Willy Fahnenbruck) |
1997 Kölner Narren-Zunft 1880 e.V. Prinz Thomas I. (Thomas Brauckmann) Bauer Werner (Werner Brauckmann) Jungfrau Schorschi (Georg Holl) |
1996 Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V. Prinz Kurt III. (Kurt Görgens) Bauer Ewald (Ewald Kappes) Jungfrau Froni (Fro Kuckelkorn) |
1995 Kölnische KG 1945 e.V. Prinz Rolf II. (Rolf Lautenbach) Bauer Udo (Udo Feldbusch) Jungfrau Theodora (Theo Bischof jun.) |
1994 KG Alt Köllen 1883 e.V. Prinz Ralf I. (Ralf Cremer) Bauer Reinhold (Reinhold Masson) Jungfrau Herwiga (Herwig Bartsch) |
1993 KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr 1903 e.V. Prinz Wilfried I. (Wilfried Junggeburth) Bauer Karl (Karl Petry) Jungfrau Artura (Artur Tybussek) |
1992 |
1991 KG Schäl Sick Köln-Deutz 1952 e.V. Prinz Heinz-Ludwig I. (Heinz-Ludwig Busbach) Bauer Peter (Heinz-Peter Schnepf) Jungfrau Dietlinde (Dieter Maffei) |
1990 1. kleine KG Löstige Innenstädter 1980 n.k.e.V. Prinz Hans-Jürgen I. (Hans-Jürgen Eschweiler) Bauer Franz-Josef (Franz-Josef Kurth) Jungfrau Wally (Walter Pottgieser) |
1989 Fidele Zunftbrüder 1919 e.V. (Prinz/Jungfrau) & EhrenGarde (Bauer) Prinz Peter VII. (Peter Valder) Bauer Franz (Franz Schmitz) JungfrauJosefa (Josef Beck) |
1988 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Claus III. (Claus Dillenburger) Bauer Knut (Knut Wörner) Jungfrau Karla (Karl Gottschalk) |
1987 KG Alt-Lindenthat 1967 e.V. Prinz Carl V. (Hans-Carl Hagemann) Bauer Wilfried (Wilfried Wolters) Jungfrau Johanna (Hans-Dieter Macziewski) |
1986 Große Mülheimer KG 1903 e.V. Prinz Hans II. (Hans Olbertz) Bauer Matthias (Matthias Meyer) Jungfrau Helmi (Helmut Lengert) & Jungfrau Hansi (Hans-Dieter Salchert) |
1985 Reiterkorps Jan von Werth 1925 e.V. Prinz Karl-Josef I. (Karl-Josef Kappes) Bauer Reiner (Reiner Töller) Jungfrau Friedericke (Fritz Voss) |
1984 Die Große KG 1823 e.V. (Prinz) & Rote Funken (Bauer/Jungfrau) Prinz Jupp VI. (Josef Söller) Bauer Claus (Claus Wagner) Jungfrau Theodora (Theo Schneefeld) |
1983 KG Alt Köllen 1883 e.V. Prinz Kurt II. (Kurt Ludes) Bauer Reinhold (Reinhold Schornstein) Jungfrau Hansi (Hans-Dieter Salchert) |
1982 Große Kölner KG 1882 e.V. Prinz Günter I. (Günter Deibert) Bauer Peter (Hanspeter Kottmeier) Jungfrau Petra (Peter Harens) |
1981 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Peter VI. (Peter Ganser) Bauer Gerd (Gerd Kick) Jungfrau Helmi (Helmut Bends) |
1980 Kölner Narren-Zunft 1880 e.V. Prinz Bert I. (Bert Zorn) Bauer Helmut (Helmut Schüller) Jungfrau Wilhelmina (Wilhelm Oberwalleney) |
1979 Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V. Prinz Hermann-Josef I. (Hermann-Josef Spicher) Bauer Reiner (Reiner Hochhausen) Jungfrau Hannie (Hans-Georg Ferrand) |
1978 KKG Nippeser Bürgerwehr 1903 e.V. Prinz Heinz VI. (Heinz Landen) Bauer Hans (Hans Mirbach) Jungfrau Henriette (Hans Jungverdorben) |
1977 EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V. Prinz Paul I. (Paul Petry) & Claus II. (Claus Kegelberg) Bauer Heinz-Werner (Heinz-Werner Bonjean) Jungfrau Hanni (Hans Kirsch) |
1976 KG Mer blieve zesamme Prinz Hans I. (Hans Lindemann) Bauer Hans (Hans Burkhard) Jungfrau Hanna (Jan-Uwe Disselbeck) |
1975 Reiterkorps Jan von Werth 1925 e.V. Prinz Edmund II. (Edmund Weber) Bauer Kurt (Kurt Groten) Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Müser) |
1974 KG UHU Köln-Dellbrück 1924 e.V. Prinz Heiner I. (Heiner Mühr) Bauer Wilbert (Wilbert Mühr) Jungfrau Johanna (Hans Jungkenn) |
1973 EhrenGarde (Prinz) & Altstädter (Bauer/Jungfrau) Prinz Claus II. (Claus Kegelberg) Bauer Rudolf (Rudolf Paffrath) Jungfrau Claudia (Klaus Ulonska) |
1972 Die Große KG 1823 e.V. Prinz Bernhard I. (Bernhard Beckers) Bauer Adam (Adam de Haas) Jungfrau Josi (Josef Kreimers) |
1971
|
1970 Blaue Funken – Kölner Funken-Artillerie blau-weiß von 1870 e.V. Prinz Heribert I. (Heribert Hall) Bauer Erich (Erich Zehner) Jungfrau Ossi (Oskar Osten) |
1969
|
1968 Großer Senat (Prinz/Bauer) & Lyskircher Junge (Jungfrau) Prinz Claus I. (Claus Welcker) Bauer Horst (Horst Loosen) Jungfrau Johanna (Hans Becker) |
1967 Kölsche Funke rut-wieß vun 1823 e.V. Prinz Jupp V. (Josef Schlack) Bauer Hermann (Hermann Töller) Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Stollenwerk) |
1966 KG Lyskircher Junge 1930 e.V. Prinz Hermann II. (Hermann Forstbach) Bauer Robert (Robert Haag) Jungfrau Abertine (Albert Bernhard) |
1965 Kölnische KG 1945 e.V. Prinz Georg I. (Georg Muskulus) Bauer Theo (Theo Scholl) Jungfrau Horstine (Horst Lieppert) |
1964 Große Mülheimer KG 1903 e.V. Prinz Heinz V. (Heinz Schmalen) Bauer Heinz (Heinz Simokat) Jungfrau Franziska-Josefin (Franz-Josef Broicher) |
1963 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Franz VII. (Franz Pohl) Bauer Leo (Leo Körsgen) Jungfrau Horstine (Horst Fischer) |
1962 Große Kölner KG 1882 e.V. Prinz Alex I. (Alex Schaaf) Bauer Ray (Raymund-Oswald Becker) Jungfrau Winanda (Winand Lukas) |
1961 Die Große KG 1823 e.V. & Rote Funken (2. Jungfrau) Prinz Peter V. (Peter Schumacher) Bauer Paul (Paul Olpp) Jungfrau Theodora (Theodor Esser) & Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Schneider) |
1960 Kölsche Funke rut-wieß vun 1823 e.V. Prinz Peter IV. (Peter Neufert) Bauer Oskar (Oskar Hamacher) Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Schneider) |
1959 EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V. Prinz Ferdi III. (Ferdi Leisten jun.) Bauer Heinz (Heinz Bonjean) Jungfrau Vera (Werner von Meer) |
1958 Kölnische KG (Prinz) & Blaue Funken (Bauer/Jungfrau) Prinz Walter I. (Walter Ebers) Bauer Hans (Hans Kolb) Jungfrau Carla (Carl Lehmann) |
1957 Kölner Narren-Zunft (Prinz) & Große Kölner (Bauer/Jungfrau) Prinz Willy III. (Willy Herold) Bauer Siegfried (Siegfried Schlewing) Jungfrau Bodi (Bodo Glaub) |
1956 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Winand II. (Winand Müller) Bauer Josef (Josef Casper) Jungfrau Wilhelmine (Wilhelm Austermann) |
1955 EhrenGarde (Prinz), KG Schäl Sick (Bauer) & Blaue Funken (Jungfrau) Prinz Alfred I. (Alfred Neven DuMont) Bauer Hans (Hans Borgel) Jungfrau Gundi (Günther Balve) |
1954 Kölnische KG 1945 e.V. Prinz Hubert II. (Hubert Camps) Bauer Erasmus (Erasmus Schaub) Jungfrau Theodora (Theo Bischof sen.) |
1953 EhrenGarde der Stadt Köln 1902 e.V. Prinz Heinz IV. (Heinz Vogeler) Bauer Willy (Willy Krämer) Jungfrau Henriette (Heinz Meindorf) |
1952 Große Kölner (Prinz) & EhrenGarde (Bauer/Jungfrau) Prinz Johann Maria I. (Johann Maria Wolfgang Farina) Bauer Josef (Josef Winterscheidt) Jungfrau Friederike (Fritz Blasweiler) |
1951 Prinzen-Garde Köln 1906 e.V. Prinz Edmund I. (Edmund Strücker) Bauer Klaus (Klaus Bintz) Jungfrau Henriette (Heinz Beyer) |
1950 Große Kölner KG 1882 e.V. Prinz Peter III. (Peter Franzen) Bauer Josef (Josef Zorn) Jungfrau Wilhelmine (Wilhelm Nasse) |
1949 Große Kölner (Prinz) Lyskircher Junge (Bauer) & EhrenGarde (Jungfrau) Prinz Theo I. (Theo Röhrig) Bauer Andreas (Andreas Müller) Jungfrau Friedel (Fred Reulen) |
1948 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1947 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1946 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1945 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1944 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1943 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1942 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1941 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1940 Kein Dreigestirn wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegszeit |
1939 Prinzen-Garde (Prinz) Große Kölner (Bauer/Jungfrau) Prinz Jupp IV. (Josef Geyer) Bauer Heinz (Heinz Stollenwerk) Jungfrau Else (Else Horion) |
1938 – (Prinz) Rote Funken (Bauer/Jungfrau) Prinz Peter II. (Peter Schupp) Bauer Johannes (Johannes Wiesbaum) Jungfrau Paula (Paula Zapf) |
1937 – (Prinz) Prinzen-Garde (Bauer) & EhrenGarde (Jungfrau) Prinz Hermann I. (Hermann Münchow) Bauer Werner (Werner Nolte) Jungfrau Josefa (Josef Pütz) |
zurück